Originally posted by: RockingSunny
Also I think vivian wala misleading hai. Itna zyada nahi bolenge
But he needs bashing, Arfeen itna kuch bol raha tha......aur iska Sir Sir chal raha hai. He does backs out from conversation.
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: RockingSunny
Also I think vivian wala misleading hai. Itna zyada nahi bolenge
But he needs bashing, Arfeen itna kuch bol raha tha......aur iska Sir Sir chal raha hai. He does backs out from conversation.
Thanku my dear Sara and Rajat for saving us from torture of wc ki prem katha
Whose birthday cake Alice and Viv are trying to make? Or is just random craving?
Sara is mentally unstable she needs help. Ek task pe ye reaction hai show haar gai to pata nahi kya karegi. She needs to b pe evicted.
Same day toh pagalpana ki hi
Next day morning also she woke and continued
Satki huyi hai yeh toh
Originally posted by: meandwho
Bagga ji ka eviction hoga kya?
He had two friends - lawyer uncle, who left and Dalal, who is no longer his friend

https://youtu.be/FHIIT9RGIq0?si=p4ky4TAZLsI7DoD3Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Yeh “The Sabarmati report” wala t shirt pehen k Ekta Kapoor kaun sa campaign chala rahi hai
Movie ka promotion kar rahi. 
Originally posted by: BombayChic
think they had a fallout long back not after marriage
After Vivian broke off with her friend. I guess she it took it personally.
And uska gussa sahi admi par niklaOriginally posted by: ChapriBB
Ekta is telling him to take fight on fully
Which is his weakness as he hates fights
But aaj epi his true potential was shown as angry guy jo bb ko chahiye

Originally posted by: VintageWine
I just wish Avi ek baar sara ko bol deta chod ke aao kya darwaze taq, bahut Mazza aata.
But ye silent silent khel gaya.

She would have hit him with the septer. Maybe he can say this to her when she is eliminated
Originally posted by: BombayChic
kal wala galat ghar yad agaya
Arey. Sirf ghar nahi. Poora ka poora address he gaalat tha. 