Karan-rajmata jaye apne jisko banaya usko samjaoo muje Kyu bhai kiya phir 
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Karan-rajmata jaye apne jisko banaya usko samjaoo muje Kyu bhai kiya phir 
Jis tarah se vivian baat karta hai, usko aise hi jawab deni chahiye jaise shrutika deti hai!
Such an egoistic banda
Originally posted by: VintageWine
Ho guys!!
What did I miss 🌚?
Aj bhi no thread. Thread open karke band kar bhi diya 🤣🤣. Kya din aagaye hai.
Mods are not liking the season I guess
U didnt miss much.
Tortoise and Shrutika were sent to jail by Viv. RD was most voted. Shru ko kyu bheja pata nai.
Viv and Shru had fyt regarding cleaning.
Now both are having problem wid each other's attitude.
Oh and ration is out of jail. Jailwasi can only decide the menu now.
it's a sweetish show.... No brainer kind. .. Theek hi tha... Nothing wow as such... But sweet watchi remember not watching last two episode of that show
shehzada to lag raha hai abhi sojae ga nashedi ki baatein sunte huay
Shrutika ab aur mundi hila ke baat kar rahi hain 
Originally posted by: BeingBlunt
Bahut pehle bole the Avinash is being protected. More examples.
Avinash has suddenly calmed down waise
Isko kya hua ?
I love you shrutika for showing mirror to this dehydrated tarzan
KV is again instigating Shilpa to fight with Vivian
While he is sitting and sipping a drink
Har roz 10-30 ke aas paas DDT me aathi hu dekhnekeliye ki aaj kuch alag hoga BB me ration khana ghee poha bathroom bucket ke alawa 😬😌