woh diwali celebrate karne gaye hai 🤣🤣🤣why mods have put thala on today’s DDT..
Episode Discussion
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
woh diwali celebrate karne gaye hai 🤣🤣🤣why mods have put thala on today’s DDT..
Do we have to see toilet cleaning now as task 
Originally posted by: SunqianFan
Chingu stay strong my dear. This cruel world will not let our cuite chahat survive
.
Chahat udaas ho ke bhi lagti hai matwaali
Tujhe bhi meri taraf se happy diwali
Lmao ration fight ~~~> harpic tasks ~~~~> ration fight
Areyy yaar, now Vivian is asking for salad to be added to the menu.
This is even worse than fighting over ration. Now they will keep arguing over what to put in menu. 
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Chahat udaas ho ke bhi lagti hai matwaali
Tujhe bhi meri taraf se happy diwali
Waah waah waah.......kya farmaya hai Aapne waah
Hatao sab Chum Vs Shehzada dikhaoo!!
KV faltu mein badnaam hai sabse zyada ration miyaan - biwi consume karte hain
Lmao ration fight ~~~> harpic tasks ~~~~> ration fight
Nahi. Webseries hai.
