Ranaji bewakoof sa hai par achha hai cutie😂😂😂.Aaj Ranaji ka first fan Munna bahut proud feel karega unpe. Ranaji is finally roaring like a lion





Episode Discussion
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Ranaji bewakoof sa hai par achha hai cutie😂😂😂.Aaj Ranaji ka first fan Munna bahut proud feel karega unpe. Ranaji is finally roaring like a lion







Paglait hai yaar tu bilkul
"Mere pyaare ddt ke phool aur maali
Tumhe chingu ki taraf se happy diwali"
Shrutika trying to get vivian under the thumb/ control... Get revenge...
But her co kaidi itself is not agreeing with her 🤣🤣
Avinash talking about tone and foul language
BB biased for laadla... they dont want their laadla to face issues with ration...
Karan is in some different dimension..... Usko lagg raha hai ki sab ke saath dumb- flirt wala character play karna hai
Shrutika would do amazing in a debate. Make her the next contender for time-god.
kv ki look tapori jaisi hai aj
Yaar mein uska chomu love angle se disappointed thi baaki woh aise slave nahin this kiski


. Chum gives me the second embarrassment everyday
.KV-Avi were fighting, BB came between to taunt KV,
now KV will get sympathy like Ankita's hubby did last year