arfeen and sara's so called romance and bb " fusfusake baat mat kijiye"
Episode Discussion
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
arfeen and sara's so called romance and bb " fusfusake baat mat kijiye"
do u really think arfeen will get more votes than shehzada? Obviously shehzada would be saved this weekOriginally posted by: ChapriBB
I doubt sheh will be eliminated
Sheh aur vivian ki proper rivalry ban rahi hai
Nai I am talking about that white wali casual outfitOriginally posted by: -CmPunk123-
She looked gorgeous in the desi outfit
I thought even Shrutika looked gorgeous

I'm feeling bad for shrutika bichari rajat ke sath jail me fas gai.
Shilpa to Vivian- Mai aapke jaisi biased nee hu. Ya nice joke
Vd abhie bhi shehzada se prantho k leye Ladd raha h 😭😂
I do think KV ko insecurity hai Vivian se!
Vivian is very articulate. KV ke points ko kafi ache se counter kar ra hai.
Originally posted by: ChapriBB
I doubt sheh will be eliminated
Sheh aur vivian ki proper rivalry ban rahi hai
Shehzada se na hopaega. Uski fights fake lagti hai.