Avinash-eek ladke ko national television paar thuuu thuu bola ja raha hai 
CP crying 


Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Avinash-eek ladke ko national television paar thuuu thuu bola ja raha hai 
CP crying 


Rona bhi chalu... Avinash did not say anything jise rona hain!! How annoying this Chahat is
CP went in to her serial waali bahu mode who goes and cries on the bed.
"mujhse nahi ho rahi hai bigg boss" 
Aree kachua king kaha hai
Ja wooh rooo rahe hai

Yar mai pichle thread py 5 min sy bethe thy 184 page py, ye sochke ky shaid tum logo ny updates Dena bnd kr diya coz of break.
Dekha toh thread hy lock hogya tha.
Originally posted by: nymeria5
CP already went to Vivian to complain about Avinash about bartan.
Time God ki duty aagaya
Itna ganda kuch jhagda nahi hua ki chahat asthama patient type breathing rona kare jaa rahi hai
Stay strong CP fans, tough episode for you lot.
Chahat needs to stop her victim play ASAP. She is not gopi bahu and shouldn't pretend to be such
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Chahat phir arshi khan mode mein aa gayi thoo thooo thoo kar rahi hai
Followed by crying performance. 