KV is very much rattled for not becoming time-god. He does not waste anytime in taunting/questioning Shilpu.
Waise, Shilpu deserves it
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
KV is very much rattled for not becoming time-god. He does not waste anytime in taunting/questioning Shilpu.
Waise, Shilpu deserves it
BB ne sirf apna laadla aur laadli ko hi dikhaya... sab ko dikhate, tab ayega asli maza
Originally posted by: SoIWasSaying
When was eisha and rajat deep friends??
Yeh itni senti kyu ho gayi??
Dono bhai-behen the.....kab se bol rahe the dono.
Koi faida nahi dalal ke against nahi ja payenge yeh lallus .
Dalal ko jeetne se koi nahi rok sakta except a phone call.
Chahat ko power hai??
Yeh kal se jhagda karte karte aaj phir shuru hoi gayi
Avinash free episode today.
Avinash vs Chahat shuru. I can't stand these two nautankis anymore.
Avinash should avoid saying mere pyaar mein and all
Dalal ko shyad jail m Dala h time god
Abhi nahi please..ek fight due hai rajat ke sath 