Haan, ye to mein bhul gyi thi, this must be itOriginally posted by: BeingBlunt
Are I think aakhri din ka hai. When Afreen went mad and starting climbing on the walls of jail and trying to instigate Avinash. Bandar ki tarah acting kar raha rha.

Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Haan, ye to mein bhul gyi thi, this must be itOriginally posted by: BeingBlunt
Are I think aakhri din ka hai. When Afreen went mad and starting climbing on the walls of jail and trying to instigate Avinash. Bandar ki tarah acting kar raha rha.

Bb creatives ko kya ho gaya , they would have made sure bagga sara chum main se koi evict hota.
Yeh b*diwalo ne Nyra ko pehle nikaal diya. Zinda pakadna hai inhe maine.
Insaaf ki murat shilpa will judge between her two anmol ratan...
Iska obsession ka level kal dikhega 

Ye dadi amma shilpa hain?
https://x.com/rishh_dz/status/1850972666125226217?s=46&t=raeISQ_GJHRQslUoibooOw
Bully gang sick
poor cp .
Koi yeh time god ke powers samjhao pehle 
BB sees KV and Viv as top 2 kya ? Keeps pitting dem against each other in almost all tasks.
Bagga luv jaise bach bachakar aage na chale jaye 🤣
I mean they are trying to make vivian vs kv but both of them make such comedy points, can't take these 2 seriously
My stupid live straming stopped when Shehzada was giving some footage 😭
Time God task only looks good aesthetically but it just looks like another version of the election task. 
Chalo, atleast there is a task so I shouldn't be complaining.