Sabko dikhta hai. These two said it upfront.Originally posted by: WhtsinAname
How did Vivian and Rajat say the exact same line for Shrutika

Episode Discussion
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Sabko dikhta hai. These two said it upfront.Originally posted by: WhtsinAname
How did Vivian and Rajat say the exact same line for Shrutika

Shilpa ki bakwaas mai bb ko koi interest nahi 
BB - Shilpa ji toh ok hi hogi with Shrutika 
Kuch bhi kar ke bas King Shah ko bachaana hai 
Vivian ne kisko nominate kiya?? Shrutika and??
Don't tell me Bagga survived this nomination too.
This sir is next level player.
Originally posted by: VintageWine
Wow Shilpa! How entitled is this Walmart female!!!
Vivian ko shock mila toh isse bolna chaiye 🌚🌚.
Vivz is like a emotions bhi ab aap se puch ke emote karon ma'am?
Eeee aaaa karna chahiye tha use as per shilpa aunty 😂
Alice came to Shilpa to hear - no hard feelings
Devi bani shilpa.... Mein tumko nominate karungi, bura matt mann na 👏👏
Haan and that childish type baat karna and those OTT expressions make her so unbearable