Eisha is playing Safe? 
Alice i can accept but Eisha? Wtf is this Bagga? 
No wonder Delhi BJP doesn't treat you well. Andha hai kya? 
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Eisha is playing Safe? 
Alice i can accept but Eisha? Wtf is this Bagga? 
No wonder Delhi BJP doesn't treat you well. Andha hai kya? 
Arfeen bullied Avinash, when sis this happen??
Avi ka hint bhi ni milta ki shock lga hai 😂😂😂
Shilpa-Vivian ko thoda jyda current dena bb iska koi reaction hi nahi aa raha
Pagal auraat 
So far I liked Shrutika's screams. She isn't overdoing it like Chahat and Eisha. Strong woman! 
Shilpa ko iss level ka obsession hai vivian se ke bol rahi hai...aaaaaa oooooo eeeee walw reaction do
Shilpa toh hath dho k vivian k peeche pad gayi hai 😅 Abhi yeh bhi problem hai k shick lagne pe Vivian ki aawaz bhi nahi nikal rahi 😂
Eisha and her expressions are very Tina coded
Lmaoao - Vivian said to Shilpa - Abb reaction bhi aapse puchke lunga
kya auraat hai yaar yeh Shilpa, she's so bloody obsessed with Vivian
maybe saying black heart nasty man bola wo bullying h lolOriginally posted by: meandwho
Arfeen bullied Avinash, when sis this happen??