Originally posted by: Sera-high123
This was the episode when Kajal came to invite them that they have to behave big happy family in front of Neeraj's family.
In this scene,Abhira is telling him ki Hume jaana chahiye.
Meri memory best hai.

Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
This was the episode when Kajal came to invite them that they have to behave big happy family in front of Neeraj's family.
In this scene,Abhira is telling him ki Hume jaana chahiye.
Meri memory best hai.

Originally posted by: Sera-high123
This was the episode when Kajal came to invite them that they have to behave big happy family in front of Neeraj's family.
Sab yaad h ladki ko
tum log aise hi peeche pade the 
sorry tujhe halka mai lene ke liyeOriginally posted by: Sera-high123
This was the episode when Kajal came to invite them that they have to behave big happy family in front of Neeraj's family.

Damn now I want Abhira to hold a danda again
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SN9mX3hiG10
don't know this show but is funny 
Originally posted by: Gooddays
ab ye kaunsa epi tha
Honeymoon cancel discussion day..
Originally posted by: pyar-ishk
Damn now I want Abhira to hold a danda again
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SN9mX3hiG10
don't know this show but is funny
Sautan no. 1 ki pitaayi ho gayi 
Ab Sautan no. 2 ka baari h 
https://x.com/ajestheticx/status/1851275767671578958?t=3fMF0Ho8kWyMHUuQktbdpA&s=19
Bhavna be like- romance?! woh kya hota hai


Armaan sa looking so hot after getting rid of that hideous hairstyle 
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
https://x.com/AradhanaDash4/status/1851249426108494223
so they are literally kidnapping Charu and getting her married
Matlab Mera subah wala guess in EDT sahi tha - she is being married off without her consent
Meaning when I say the most stupid things, they will pukka be shown by Bhavna
https://x.com/a_sleepyy_head/status/1851271558674989352
Ye dream ka parallel kab dega ???
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7