https://x.com/iamyaduvanshi/status/1850297937894785264?s=46&t=raeISQ_GJHRQslUoibooOw
Sal criminal met real pandey back stage 
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
https://x.com/iamyaduvanshi/status/1850297937894785264?s=46&t=raeISQ_GJHRQslUoibooOw
Sal criminal met real pandey back stage 
https://x.com/parimita26/status/1850276531324506621?s=46&t=raeISQ_GJHRQslUoibooOw
Respect asks who is Salman 
I know you are a die-hard fan but didn't you wonder what was that nonsense she was wearing? both the clothes and accessories!
Please share some best edits on Vivian from twitter hereOriginally posted by: BhataktiJawani
They are embarrassed in DM groups but bahar fake fake tweets krte hain to save their face
BTW Vivian FD did a 159K trend that surpassed KV ka 77K trend. Uski alag jalan hai in logon ko aj
.Originally posted by: SunqianFan
Chor churail Shipa Vivian ko
. Vivian for god sake don't let her become your Betaal please please, please. Washroom toh jaane de chain se bhudiya
.
Vivian should give her a reality check.. Confused soul shilpa ko khud pata nahi usse kya chahiye. Vivan pls stay away from her.
Why are you so mean only to me
Yaar husband Karan ko bura toh lagega na agar uski wifey Vivian usse khane ke liye bhi naa puche tohOriginally posted by: Sera-high123
https://x.com/TejasswiFc1/status/1850577457134362649
Ye bacche hia kya, Vivian ne bharta nhi diya toh KV gussa hogya??





. Aap log nahi samjh sakte pati -patni ka pyaar

.Miya biwi mein roothna manana chalat rehta hai


.Kv to Vivi - Tune mujhse khaane ke liye nahi puncha
aaj tak pehli baar huya aisa

shehzada said well here .. he is way more good looking than lombadi avinash https://x.com/blinking_hasi/status/1850572377937088716?s=46
Hai na
Sheh>>Avinash 
More words added 