I have finally accepted gunratan was just one week's guest..me a delulu was waiting for him to come back
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I have finally accepted gunratan was just one week's guest..me a delulu was waiting for him to come back
https://x.com/bs_phere/status/1850634646499008952?s=46&t=raeISQ_GJHRQslUoibooOw
Well said cp . ewwsha is evil n inhumane, already saw it . Bb evict her .
Bhagwaan ke liye kuch toh sharam kare instagram waale nibba nibbi 
bhai behen jaise hoai woh
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DBgGWY6uzU7/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
https://x.com/whenvsayshii/status/1850597378400907745?s=46&t=raeISQ_GJHRQslUoibooOw
Have to see gutka nalla face at end when bb made cp monitor 
Bb 18 is chahat Pandey show 
https://x.com/_sanskari/status/1850579833639547057?s=46&t=raeISQ_GJHRQslUoibooOw
Ya this is not necessary . cp is strong n destroyed bb narrative n bb started torturing her . Poor cp .
Originally posted by: VintageWine
If she continues so will others too. How is Rajat keeping quiet? She has hit him twice. Why hasn't someone said violence and thrown her out.
Waise I saw on insta she and mother had barged into a relatives house and vandalized stuff. Kuch case vagere hua but I couldn't really read it, was busy and woh reel kahan gaya paata nahi.
Not sure if it's true also.
Bol bhi kiske fans rahe hain 😭

and how blatantly eisha alice were denying it ..Originally posted by: BombayChic
yeah it was nyra sheh alice eisha i think. Nominations discussion hua tha which is a major rule violation. Bb gives bhashan for unn things but become andha kanoon when rule break happens 😏
I call him Afeem for my comfort
.