Same here
Haa vahi tho.. Poori IF mein yahi ek jagah hain jo mujhe pasand hain
May be RL mein busy hogi..
Or maybe they’re upset due to the current depressing track 
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Same here
Haa vahi tho.. Poori IF mein yahi ek jagah hain jo mujhe pasand hain
May be RL mein busy hogi..
Or maybe they’re upset due to the current depressing track 
Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Kitni unprofessional thi ye
Naa acting aati h, naa behaviour achha h, naa character jo play karti thi, naa professional h 
I love when her topic comes
as iski bezzati karne mei bada maza aata h
Urgh I wish I made a gif on Roohi saying ‘I Hate This’

Anyone have a clip of that scene?
https://youtu.be/hEoYjcUhLDs?si=F6KaF2oIXY_y3J9m
1. Armaan Abhira try to find out about what happened between charu and the creep. Abhimaan moments where he tries to take care of her or something.
2. That creep calls charu after harassing her and she gets very scared.
3. Doctor calls abhimaan about abortion appointment. Abhimaan get into a tiff, and abhira refuses to get an abortion.
Family will come to know about abhira's pregnancy in the coming few episodes. There is some mahasangram thing between rishta, ghum and some rab rakha show? . I think the SS guy made a mistake and it's some naach gaana special function thing like the teej one. SHOULD HAVE BEEN WITH ADVOCATE ANJALI AWASTHI ANYWAYS 
unfortunately she isOriginally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Please don’t say that she has hibernated
.... Aisa kya hogaya.... Kyun aisa kar rahi hai
Yes she has
And I guess Soltitudelover too😭😭
Why cause I didn't see any issues, hope it was just a coincidence
wo bhi.... Kya ye thread soona hone lagegaYes she has
And I guess Soltitudelover too😭😭

Originally posted by: Apsvenky
Show toh inke shaadi ke time se depressing hai - when has that ever stopped us
I also left watching during wedding functions and distanced from forum as well as toxicity level bohot tha.......
Shayad it's same reason for them or some personal reason.
Forum par log kam hote jaa rahe h😔😔
WHAT! Another MahaCringeamOriginally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
https://youtu.be/hEoYjcUhLDs?si=F6KaF2oIXY_y3J9m
1. Armaan Abhira try to find out about what happened between charu and the creep. Abhimaan moments where he tries to take care of her or something.
2. That creep calls charu after harassing her and she gets very scared.
3. Doctor calls abhimaan about abortion appointment. Abhimaan get into a tiff, and abhira refuses to get an abortion.
Family will come to know about abhira's pregnancy in the coming few episodes. There is some mahasangram thing between rishta and ghum. SHOULD HAVE BEEN ADVOCATE ANJALI AWASTHI

Urgh Ghum 3 is boring. I wish Ghum 1/2 was still running. Imagine Roohi/Vidya meeting their counterparts..
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7