gauhar used to be grilled every wkv and she became a winner so I will take grilling of KV as positive sign 
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
gauhar used to be grilled every wkv and she became a winner so I will take grilling of KV as positive sign 
Yup true
I dnt understand d intent yet. But even in some lf clips she is saying to Viv " tum dono ka alag hi chalta hai aur mujhe drag karte ho usmein. "
So I get those not trustworthy vibes frm her. Its like she wants to be on good terms wid both fr some reason.
Originally posted by: I_M_SultaN
last week report dya chahat ki side li sallu ny
Haan toh li toh thee chahat ki side 🤔
gauhar used to be grilled every wkv and she became a winner so I will take grilling of KV as positive sign
Lol
I am not sure if KV can win it but I hope he does make it to top 3 .
arfeen py szaya krdya show lol
Mein toh roz uska kachuya dhoond rahi hoon episode mein. DIKhta hi nahi bilkul.Originally posted by: -CmPunk123-
Muje tou dallu pichle do episodes mein nazar hi nahin aya. Bas pichle episode mein no1 rank par ek challang maari thi aur phir kuch barr barr kar raha tha about his kechwa
Dekhon toh zara aisa kya hai usme
Sallu bashing will help kv
Sallu dislikers bhut h sm m wo Kv ki side lege
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
Tujhe Vivan chahiye as winner?
hmm pata nahi Yaar . but he playing good .
https://x.com/BiggBoss_Tak/status/1849835837996879891
yeh best hai .let's see what says.
south fans are also loving KV coz of his bond with shrutikaOriginally posted by: I_M_SultaN
Sallu bashing will help kv
Sallu dislikers bhut h sm m wo Kv ki side lege