Not even his friends thinks he is no 1 . Time to change group NV
Episode Discussion
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Not even his friends thinks he is no 1 . Time to change group NV
Bagga Ji ke liye inlogo ne No.3 ke liye vote kiya hai.

Muskaan murti jaise khadi hai.
Dalal on first? I can clearly see Dalal is winning now.
Phone aagya hai shayad BB ke creative ko.
Cp -muje number 1 chahiye
Vivian-muje bhi number 1 chahiye 
Y did they assume that we just will fight for first place and baki kaise bhi lelo!!
Kaise namune hai yeh sab??
Muskaan bhi kahin na kahin soch rahi hai ke kis munh se no 1 deserve karti hun pe lecture pelungi
Go Alice, baja us kv ki.
Bb is fed up of these ppl , this weekend bb khud hi Ghar se nikal jayega 
Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Baggaji at number 3????
Alice - Main peeche se nahi khelti, saamne khelti hoon... I'm what I am on my face... God damn delusion delusion 