Ye kyu baat ho rahi hai.
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ye kyu baat ho rahi hai.
Yaar matlab kya hi karna humein inn sab ki personal.life se ...
Sara thinks she is someone way better but she is weak af, her wajood is only afeen but she doesnt want to accept
Yeh KV ko bohhot interest aa raha hai arfeen and sara ko story mai 
Is this scripted.
Main sara. Hota main to na sehta ye kv ka beech main pradhan banke judgement aur itna personal stuff pe discuss karne ka.
Kya bore isse accha toh aloo boy ka demonic acts thay wapas lao yaar 
Sach mein they didn't have any other footage of these two groups plotting/planning?
Instead of this personal baatein between a couple?
Two time divorcee talking about some other couple story
Couple counseling ka experience hoga na 🤣🤣.
Mujhse toh ab sympathy bhi nahi di jaati...
Nyra madam standing next to Kv. Looking all serious as its her own personal problem.