wrong show, there was a show - mujhe iss jungle se bachao

Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
wrong show, there was a show - mujhe iss jungle se bachao

Bas Avinash ko dekho 😂😂 Woh jail, ration, power sab bhul gaya hai momentarily 😂Originally posted by: Deadinside
Afeem toh matlab miscarriage leke shuru ho gaya. Senti ho gaya yeh.
KV thoda mamla sambhal raha tha k they have a private conversation.
BB se raha nahi gaya, bula lia KV ko rokne 
just get the attention and sympathy .Originally posted by: Chingaari
Afreen kyun bakwaas kar raha hai ..personal life laana zaroori tha kya ...
BB trying to pump karan into action mode and initiate something instead of just being a ghee/ hawa to escalate avoidable matters.
Specially food fights..
Miscarriage ki story pe bhi bb ka dil nahi pasija , ab toh aur peeche pad gaya
Bb -karan
Aapne great effort dala unki marriage life personal rakhne ka
Wooh khud apne personal story tv paar bool rahe hai kya makshad ho skata hai
karan-wooh sara ko apne se kuum maan rahe hai 
BB is calling out Afeen bringing their personal life out - which I think is for sympathy
but KV is saying Sara is less intelligent (dumb) 
Why is Karanveer asked about Arfeen Sara ka fight??
Yeh segment dekh ke sad hona hai kya humne. What are we suppose to do after knowing their personal life?