I was hoping Shehzada Shrutika ko hi nominate kar deta Mazza aata.
Episode Discussion
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
I was hoping Shehzada Shrutika ko hi nominate kar deta Mazza aata.
Isiliye pehele puchh liya k ruku ya log off kar lu 😂
Shehzada- I will nominate Rajat
Shehzada second nomination
-Vivian

Shahzada bohat hawt lag raha hai aaj
How stupid to say dusra name nahi hai???
Specially knowing bb will taunt
Palpha male started strong by going against Dalla aur last mein phuss kar dia 
Dalal - 1 person - Nyra
Shehzaad - 2 person - Vivian and Dalal But he did a drama of not wanting to give a new name
Alice - 0
Kafi dukh k sath bolna pad raha hai k Vivian hi sensible contestant lag raha hai iss season
Shrutika swaad anusaar apna accent use karti hai...filhaal bilkul normal hai