Matlab uske liye aisa situation ho ki Ruhi wapas “lob you Armaan” mode mei jaaye. Toh bas woh udhar hi phissssss
i think uske liye aisa situation ho where he knows ki ruhi is delibrately spoing uska and abhira ka repatonship...then he will...😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Matlab uske liye aisa situation ho ki Ruhi wapas “lob you Armaan” mode mei jaaye. Toh bas woh udhar hi phissssss
i think uske liye aisa situation ho where he knows ki ruhi is delibrately spoing uska and abhira ka repatonship...then he will...😂
Abhira was wearing one purple saree in the morning then changes to another one while talking with Aryan and again changed back to old one....why?
Abhira was wearing one purple saree in morning the changes to another one while talking with Aryan and then again changed back to old one....why?
Shaadi mein bohot saree mili hogi random rishtedaar se, that's why quality achhi nahi h but quantity zyada h.
dkp all departments are lazyyyy🙄 from editing to styling to the worst one writingAbhira was wearing one purple saree in the morning then changes to another one while talking with Aryan and again changed back to old one....why?
btw good observation 
why doesn’t it rain in every scene Armaan is in …even if it is indoors, the roof can leak ...this guy can pull of the rain drenched look so wellOriginally posted by: Sera-high123
Ye kitna nautanki hai, towel bhi liya, hot drink bhi pi raha hai aur phir bheeg bhi raha hai
EDit: I take this back, the dude is literally shivering.


Abhira was wearing one purple saree in the morning then changes to another one while talking with Aryan and again changed back to old one....why?
I appreciate the attention to futile details in this giant exercise of futility that is watching this futile show
I feel you cos I would also only look at such details when the show is not watchable 
Originally posted by: Fortnight
https://www.instagram.com/stories/rohitpurohit08/3483207926060142906?igsh=YzN3Nmx3ejZnMjN6
Romantic ka toh nahi pata but i think we are getting a rain sequence
Breakdown in rain coming 🤩
Or romantic hug and kiss in rain
Originally posted by: India_TV
i think uske liye aisa situation ho where he knows ki ruhi is delibrately spoing uska and abhira ka repatonship...then he will...😂
But abhira maan jayegi kya?? Koi uske didi ko kuch bole kaise sahegi abhira
I'd take either tbh.. 
Pregnancy period mein kuch zyaada nahi hoga kya??? What if she catches fever?
Anyways Ab is superwoman so is upcoming BSP🥲
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7