Bb constipated mode mein kyun bol raha hai
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Bb constipated mode mein kyun bol raha hai
Nyra ki halat Tina jaisi hone wali hai iss season mai
Why bb is after nyra? She is not bad
Well she is not evil like CP,thats right
Originally posted by: BhataktiJawani
Mujhe yaqeen nhi hota mai Shehzada ko is season apna baby bnane wali thy.
Thank God I switched to Avinash
Tum toh A-level ki flipper ho yaar.
Chahat ka naam chaandni hona chahiye thei
Originally posted by: BeingBlunt
Shehzada ka aawaz kharab hai.
He should rest. It's sounding funny he is fighting in this voice.
He got tonsils because of bad quality drinking water.
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Bb constipated mode mein kyun bol raha hai
Camera dekhte dekhte hagna bandh kar ke rakkha hain na
Eisha should not be with Avinash......he doesn't seems a right company and she isn't making him understand either.
Shilpa ki sui cooking pe hi atki hui hai ab tak
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Nyra ki halat Tina jaisi hone wali hai iss season mai
Tina ko bhi itna nahi sunaya tha jitna Nyra ko ek hafte me suna diya 