because he’s a cop

Ok ok
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
because he’s a cop

Ok ok
Originally posted by: Fortnight
https://x.com/mihikaaa0/status/1837018805220086174?t=M7Iil60QgFsnbq8vxDq4cA&s=19
I can't believe itna ganda standard gir gaya hai rishta ka
There is nothing about this look that screams Rajasthani bride. It is very basic and so, so below average.
Ar se bezzat hokar bhabhji ki maan nahi bharti hai,isiliye toh ar ko kidnap karke usse phirse bezzat hona hai and ar ke muh se phirse sun na he that he loves ab not her.
Originally posted by: Fortnight
Abhira die. Ruhi Armaan marry. Show end
If Abhira dies in the show, Armaan can marry anyone but not Roohi.. Roohi’s one & only goal in life is to become Mrs.Armaan Poddar.. She should never ever get that..
My theory is Krish Charu and Madhav will go in search of Armaan. And because Abhira will become more restless Rohit will go to search for him too but seperately. Ruhi is definitely getting exposed in front of Rohit. The reason why Sam is active and not shooting is because Abhira won't do much she'll sit and wait at the mandap.
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Tumlog mujhe maar do ge. I am not getting a good feeling from this. Why is Sam so active on SM and not shooting??
cause shaddi ruhi and armaan ki ho rahi hai 
Armaan ke hairstyle ko kya hogya tha aaj.

They all maybe just shooting filler scenes only to come and tell Armaan nahi mila.....let's not forget Madhav is there...the most efficient cop with 0% success rate
even if you ignore that hideous lehenga that jewellery is so bad. Haath bhi kitne sune lag rahe hai. They really did not put any effort in bride's styling and the fact that Ruhi got the exact same outfit and jewellery is making this more icky that it already is.Originally posted by: mysticxmyth
There is nothing about this look that screams Rajasthani bride. It is very basic and so, so below average.
Sisters ko same identical lehenga ko deta hai. Useless idiot Manish
SR ki khushi mein zyada gel laga liyaOriginally posted by: Sera-high123
Armaan ke hairstyle ko kya hogya tha aaj.
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7