YRKKH: BTS, SM updates & Spoilers Thread # 43- Page 85

News

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.5k

Views

80.8k

Users

56

Likes

5.4k

Frequent Posters

Fortnight thumbnail
Screen Detective Participant Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 5

Team Maira

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Sera-high123

Why Rohit is not posting anything??

dkp is also not posting anything. Even the super active chorus gang is very inactive. I'm sure the ph has asked them to not post about the wedding. They want to create suspense
Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Sera-high123

Exactly!!

Kuch toh ajeeb ho raha hai. Maine ek bahot bekaar si KP sochun hai.

I think there is a gag order likely on SM posts by the cast ..re how it all ends ..but KP pe koi pabandi nahi ..Bol de !
Rainbow_Girl thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Solitudelover

Seems that way.. Phase 1 ended..

According to story phase 2 ended

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Sera-high123

Exactly!!

Kuch toh ajeeb ho raha hai. Maine ek bahot bekaar si KP sochun hai.

Tum log aise keh rahi hu jaise Rumaal shaadi honewala hain? Starplus is promoting wedding So aise nahi hoga na

Sera-high123 thumbnail

Team Phufasa

Posted: 1 years ago

What does Romit's post mean?? Does he know about Ruhi??

OliviaP thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Sera-high123

Exactly!!

Kuch toh ajeeb ho raha hai. Maine ek bahot bekaar si KP sochun hai.

Bahut hi bekaar hai tho apne pass rakho🤣🤣🤣
Fortnight thumbnail
Screen Detective Participant Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 5

Team Maira

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Sera-high123

Exactly!!

Kuch toh ajeeb ho raha hai. Maine ek bahot bekaar si KP sochun hai.

please mat batana. smiley5Mujhe sochke khush hone do ki Ruhi ki mast beizzati hui hai PFam ke saamnesmiley13
Sera-high123 thumbnail

Team Phufasa

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: sharadrocks

I think there is a gag order likely on SM posts by the cast ..re how it all ends ..but KP pe koi pabandi nahi ..Bol de !

Tumlog mujhe maar do ge. I am not getting a good feeling from this. Why is Sam so active on SM and not shooting??

Fortnight thumbnail
Screen Detective Participant Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 5

Team Maira

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Sera-high123

What does Romit's post mean?? Does he know about Ruhi??

yes yes yes yes


These are 4 words you idiot smiley35

AnashqU thumbnail

Team Armaan (Gen 4)

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Sera-high123

Exactly!!

Kuch toh ajeeb ho raha hai. Maine ek bahot bekaar si KP sochun hai.

Main block karne keliye read Hu....Bata do

Related Topics

Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: A_Star39 · 1 months ago

What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.

Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Starwatcher01 · 1 months ago

On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...

Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: WildestDreams · 6 months ago

Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...

Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Trollbaaz · 2 months ago

https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/

https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Arziya · 3 months ago

Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".