dkp is also not posting anything. Even the super active chorus gang is very inactive. I'm sure the ph has asked them to not post about the wedding. They want to create suspenseOriginally posted by: Sera-high123
Why Rohit is not posting anything??
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
dkp is also not posting anything. Even the super active chorus gang is very inactive. I'm sure the ph has asked them to not post about the wedding. They want to create suspenseOriginally posted by: Sera-high123
Why Rohit is not posting anything??
I think there is a gag order likely on SM posts by the cast ..re how it all ends ..but KP pe koi pabandi nahi ..Bol de !Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Exactly!!
Kuch toh ajeeb ho raha hai. Maine ek bahot bekaar si KP sochun hai.
According to story phase 2 ended
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Exactly!!
Kuch toh ajeeb ho raha hai. Maine ek bahot bekaar si KP sochun hai.
Tum log aise keh rahi hu jaise Rumaal shaadi honewala hain? Starplus is promoting wedding So aise nahi hoga na
What does Romit's post mean?? Does he know about Ruhi??
Bahut hi bekaar hai tho apne pass rakho🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Exactly!!
Kuch toh ajeeb ho raha hai. Maine ek bahot bekaar si KP sochun hai.
please mat batana.Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Exactly!!
Kuch toh ajeeb ho raha hai. Maine ek bahot bekaar si KP sochun hai.
Mujhe sochke khush hone do ki Ruhi ki mast beizzati hui hai PFam ke saamne
Originally posted by: sharadrocks
I think there is a gag order likely on SM posts by the cast ..re how it all ends ..but KP pe koi pabandi nahi ..Bol de !
Tumlog mujhe maar do ge. I am not getting a good feeling from this. Why is Sam so active on SM and not shooting??
yes yes yes yesOriginally posted by: Sera-high123
What does Romit's post mean?? Does he know about Ruhi??
These are 4 words you idiot 
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Exactly!!
Kuch toh ajeeb ho raha hai. Maine ek bahot bekaar si KP sochun hai.
Main block karne keliye read Hu....Bata do
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7