Logically speaking, shouldn’t Swarna be happy that Armaan is getting married bc then Ruhi can move on and work on her marriage than pin her hopes on a single Armaan someday marrying her? Aaj usko kis baat ki tension ho rahi hai Ruhi keliye? 👀🤡
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Logically speaking, shouldn’t Swarna be happy that Armaan is getting married bc then Ruhi can move on and work on her marriage than pin her hopes on a single Armaan someday marrying her? Aaj usko kis baat ki tension ho rahi hai Ruhi keliye? 👀🤡

Are they going to search for Armaan???
I think this is the baraat entry, armaan uskey baad gayab hoga shayad 
vaise aaj Manish Armaan ka bahut tareef kar liya. If he gets super late at the wedding and does not reveal that Ruhi has been a deranged bitch then uska tappad padeny ka chances high hai 
Pls tell me Ruhi exposè hoyega 😭
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
vaise aaj Manish Armaan ka bahut tareef kar liya. If he gets super late at the wedding and does not reveal that Ruhi has been a deranged bitch then uska tappad padeny ka chances high hai
Voh bhi ultey haath ka 😂
I can’t wait to ruin your sleep today with exclusive pics of our Suhaagan Chudail 
Do they witness ruhi being a cuckoo or not 

Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
I can’t wait to ruin your sleep today with exclusive pics of our Suhaagan Chudail
Team Ruhi is still recruiting. Feel free to join 
Vidya and Swarna are definitely high on something secretly fed to them by Suhagan chudail RuhiOriginally posted by: mysticxmyth
Logically speaking, shouldn’t Swarna be happy that Armaan is getting married bc then Ruhi can move on and work on her marriage than pin her hopes on a single Armaan someday marrying her? Aaj usko kis baat ki tension ho rahi hai Ruhi keliye? 👀🤡

What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7