Fufasa bhi a fool not cool
News
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Fufasa bhi a fool not cool
Originally posted by: pyar-ishk
As long it’s not for that khal nayak foolpha sa I’ll help you
So click on the Team Tap on the Top of the page. It’ll give you a list of Teams you pick the one you want and click Join
First of all.... Thank you so much.
But don't you like Phupha sa? 
Just look at his pretty face. So handsome he is. Mana abhi his sitare are in gardish. But let's not forget his plan to takeover firm. Someday makers will remember that too Have faith
Originally posted by: Sneha.Narayanan
Orange colour mein upar TEAM likha hai, click that.
Thank you dear.
La la la la
Hello. Welcome to the forumOriginally posted by: How_you_doingg
First of all.... Thank you so much.
But you don't like Phupha sa.
Just look at his pretty face. So handsome he is. Mana abhi his sitare are in gardish. But let's not forget his plan to takeover firm. Someday makers will remember that too Have faith

Abhimaan drought sa feel ho raha hai. No excitement for upcoming episodes. Shaadi track ka kachda kyu kar rahe hai
Originally posted by: How_you_doingg
First of all.... Thank you so much.
But you don't like Phupha sa.
Just look at his pretty face. So handsome he is. Mana abhi his sitare are in gardish. But let's not forget his plan to takeover firm. Someday makers will remember that too Have faith
Welcome to the forum baad mein.
Welcome to the best team that is Team Phupha Sa where we celebrate our cutie pookie bear.

Originally posted by: Fortnight
Abhimaan drought sa feel ho raha hai. No excitement for upcoming episodes. Shaadi track ka kachda kyu kar rahe hai
Same. Star plus post dekh k nostalgia wala feel aa rha hai.
Kya din aa gaye hai. Main lead couple k bhi scene nahi de rha show.

Mujhe accha AbhiMaan scene CHAHIYE
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Welcome to the forum baad mein.
Welcome to the best team that is Team Phupha Sa where we celebrate our cutie pookie bear.


Hail Phupha Sa!
1 2 3 4
https://www.instagram.com/reel/C_s_yFrSLUN/?igsh=MWt3NTJjbWw4bmVmZg==
Promo bhi dedo. Itni kanjusi kyu??
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7