you don't know the open secret in poddars 🤗 she ran first to save dadis ijjat as bahu of family. Ruhi a majaka kuch bhi 😝😝😝Originally posted by: Solitudelover
Aaj ke running race ke time pe bhi hoga.. Usse thodi kuch farak padta hain..
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
you don't know the open secret in poddars 🤗 she ran first to save dadis ijjat as bahu of family. Ruhi a majaka kuch bhi 😝😝😝Originally posted by: Solitudelover
Aaj ke running race ke time pe bhi hoga.. Usse thodi kuch farak padta hain..
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Ro-Ru outfits looks like as of it's their marriage. Ro in off-white sherwani and Eubin red lehenga.
Arree no.. they wire some horrible maroon velvet thing for their wedding right? And Ruhi wore the aasmaan samandar colour second time around tho Socha hoga is baar finally dress up tho karlein
but Ruhi was right when she said red doesn't suit her 

It would be better if the finish rohit ruhi engagement marriage first I would love to see ruhi suffering
Then abhimaan ka grand tareke se kare 10 15 din nikal jayenge 
Honestly could just be some havan type thingy these guys invented and KO wants Rohit Ruhi to sit like a new joda type something..
Arree no.. they wire some horrible maroon velvet thing for their wedding right? And Ruhi wore the aasmaan samandar colour second time around tho Socha hoga is baar finally dress up tho karlein
but Ruhi was right when she said red doesn't suit her
But we know why it was blue because the marriage was never going to happen.
Red legenge and off-white sherwani are classic Indian wedding looks.
https://x.com/agni_jyotsna/status/1823677045853082022
She looks gorgeous. I think this tilak look.
https://x.com/Aarupyaru/status/1823677116652630245?t=HjAH-HGUF1WgeWqbODoDtA&s=19
Wohhoooooooo ..........now Armaan Sa can see the waist.
Sam looks gorgeous
asa dosa appadam vada😂😂. Sravanam month sale going on so buy one get jabardasti free 😂😂Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
It would be better if the finish rohit ruhi engagement marriage first I would love to see ruhi suffering
Then abhimaan ka grand tareke se kare 10 15 din nikal jayenge
Girlsss can we manifest a dori scene 

What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7