Originally posted by: sharadrocks
I agree that the Teej look is good as it ..don’t see the logic of changing and to what purpose ?
2 our of what you wanted in her sari 
Well fitting blouse and it should be short, it looks really short
News
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: sharadrocks
I agree that the Teej look is good as it ..don’t see the logic of changing and to what purpose ?
2 our of what you wanted in her sari 
Well fitting blouse and it should be short, it looks really short
Originally posted by: sharadrocks
Punjabis wear those kaleere bangles don’t they ..bridal ones ..these don’t look exactly like that but there are those jhumka shaped things dangling from the bangles
This type of bangle is used by everyone ...that jhumka dangling..
Bcz we all collectively mistrust DKP.. Here FD is hoping for a grand AA wedding and what if PH does popat 🤣🤣
Maybe roka or sagaai? Lollipop for abhimaan fans like me
Shaadi?????????????
Ya random naach gaana??
Hairstyle achhi h vaise🤩 outfit bhi buri nahi lag rahi h........

Yes absolutely 😍. Hamara ye haal hai toh ArSa ka kya hoga
……. Ambulance bhulake rakho
Pratiksha as Priyanka acha kar rahi hai. Recently Maine uske kuch clips dekhe. Ekta le show mai woh zyada achi acting kar rahi hai.Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
There’s a character called Pratiksha in Jhanak and I cannot stop laughing whenever they mention her name for obvious reasons
I think this is sam's makeover , not abhira'sOriginally posted by: Fortnight
https://x.com/dilxoxoeditsx/status/1823059313574768770?t=k1m14Ru4F5DPR_6QoRm8uA&s=19
Omg she looks so pretty. Finally dkp kharcha kar raha hai kapdo pe
. Why can't they let sam do her personal styling for abhira ?
Just how pretty she is looking
...Yeah that forum made me memorise rules 😂😂😂😂 but if you want to really troll someone, you should have a finsta or fake X account. 😅😅😅😅
Sam looks stunning, the hairstyle is perfect, and even the fit looks nice.
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7