Man..
We really need to do well in Swimming.
Ismein bohot se medals hain, and we can do well in this agar seriously lena start kare toh.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Man..
We really need to do well in Swimming.
Ismein bohot se medals hain, and we can do well in this agar seriously lena start kare toh.
Wow! Avinash Sable qualified for finals! https://x.com/sportwalkmedia/status/1820511080092983399?s=46
He truly has my respect..we don’t do so well in these events..is this the first time ever? https://x.com/india_allsports/status/1820513140477689930?s=46
Ohh man....



I am anyway not expecting a medal.
Yaha Finals ke liye qualify karna is a big deal as we are bad in sports like these.
Originally posted by: MaxMayfield
He truly has my respect..we don’t do so well in these events..is this the first time ever? https://x.com/india_allsports/status/1820513140477689930?s=46
This first time?
I never heard a player after I was born doing something in a sport related to running.
Idk kitne time baar kisi ne Finals khela hain.
He came 5th and top 5 were going to qualify
Overall this Olympic performance is bad and we can't blame gov all the time. Also people are blamed for not supporting enough but do we support in another tournaments??? Yet they win those. Then what happens in Olympic?
Look at today lakshya match. There were so many supporters, this means he got intimated by support?
Originally posted by: MaxMayfield
He truly has my respect..we don’t do so well in these events..is this the first time ever? https://x.com/india_allsports/status/1820513140477689930?s=46
So we were correct
Avinash Sable becomes the first Indian athlete, male or female, to qualify for the 3000m Steeplechase final at the Olympics Games.
Tom most awaited event is going to happen and I am keeping my hopes low seeing kismat of our players
Originally posted by: shruti46
Tom most awaited event is going to happen and I am keeping my hopes low seeing kismat of our players
True
I am toh not gonna even comment anything.
Match khatam hone ke baad bataungi kya soch rahi thi.