lol so much over acting in this ๐ we didnโt want this kind of first meeting !!
Isn't it looking so cheezy?
...
Not natural at all for me!
...
Though Heba looks beautiful but completely changed face nazar ara hn...
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
lol so much over acting in this ๐ we didnโt want this kind of first meeting !!
Isn't it looking so cheezy?
...
Not natural at all for me!
...
Though Heba looks beautiful but completely changed face nazar ara hn...
Mein tumhara life partner hoon..
Tumhara har sukk dukh mein tumhara saath hoon.
lol so much over acting in this ๐ we didnโt want this kind of first meeting !!
Ha ha..
Damn five words
Krushal and Hibaโs same facial expressions while applying Mehendi 
The guy came and said โye You love I kon likhta hai bhaiโ
Krushal said โhumโ ๐๐คฃ
Originally posted by: MayaFruitbae
Sorry Viraeee... I am in different world from Jhanak land with all the Teej clips... Dont want to think and spoil my happiness.. ๐ฅฐ๐ฅฐ
And Leena is different, she will think out of the world and has reference also for her, she will improvise her og and spoil more n more ๐๐
best course of action!!!
I have been in this state from the time Jhanakโ left for Mumbaiโฆ
I know the writer wants to contrive a situation where this time around Ani is going to be like Jhanak ๐๐๐๐
Baari Baari dono ko dusre ka dil ka haal samjhega ๐คฆ๐ปโโ๏ธ
Previously Jhanak did Arshi jhaap now both will do it.. Bas Mandir banvana baaki hoga
jhoot ha sab jhoot. Jhoot bolta ha
Mein tumhara life partner hoon..
Tumhara har sukk dukh mein tumhara saath hoon.

Originally posted by: Euphoria_V
This is the first show where we get offscreen main leads โค๏ธ and onscreen we get zero acenes of them
Seriously na?
Aisa kaha dekha hn jaha hero sab ILU KEHTA HAI? ๐
Yes , it did not give runak kind of feeling. lol it was looking an OTT drama. Anyway they were both looking good together but the lines were very cheesy. Sachin was too much fun.
Isn't it looking so cheesy?
...
Not natural at all for me!
...
Though Heba looks beautiful but completely changed face nazar ara hn...
Mein tumhara life partner hoon..
Tumhara har sukk dukh mein tumhara saath hoon.
Yehi Ani ne kaha hai?
...
Koi nahi Jhanak se bhi bahut kuch kaha tha isny to...me ye hath kabhi nhi choronga ๐ lolz
I know right? Let us live in the moment for a while ๐คฃ๐ญOriginally posted by: MayaFruitbae
Sorry Viraeee... I am in different world from Jhanak land with all the Teej clips... Dont want to think and spoil my happiness.. ๐ฅฐ๐ฅฐ
And Leena is different, she will think out of the world and has reference also for her, she will improvise her og and spoil more n more ๐๐
Jhanak Written "WRITTEN Update And Episode Discussion thread No 129 "
Jhanak Written Update And Episode Discussion thread No "128 "
GossipsTv(GTv) @GossipsTv #SuperExclusive #TRP #TRPDay @StarPlus ALL SHOWS #TeriMeriDoriyaann 1.8 #PandyaStore 1.8 #GhumHaiKisikeyPyaarMeiin 2.5...
585