Arjun ko kaise bhool gaye..
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Arjun ko kaise bhool gaye..
I don't think toor paji will make it in finals. 18 m in first attempt
Originally posted by: shruti46
I don't think toor paji will make it in finals. 18 m in first attempt
He didn't, way behind his personal best
So another game finished
Originally posted by: shruti46
I don't think toor paji will make it in finals. 18 m in first attempt
Last Olympics also he did the same at the end.. He only performs at Asian level and in Commonwealth Games..
Last post for the day..before a fabulous day begins tomorrow with 2 medal prospects. 🤞 Lakshya gonna be playing against Viktor Axelsen who is damn f***** good! So we will need all of this and more but I’m confident our boy will slayyyyyyyyy
https://x.com/iasalok/status/1819234690609680448?s=46
Except Lakshy's QF, every other QF ended in two straight sets
Originally posted by: MaxMayfield
She is rightfully getting trolled ..sorry Ma’am but this is so silly and childish 🤷♀️
what next that..making heart emojis with two fingers?? https://x.com/bhartarmy/status/1819413804788470007?s=46
This is cringe . Glad I just followed scores. Didn't watch 
Originally posted by: Swathi.A
Wahi toh I'm hell angry.. They left all people who planned that township,delayed rescue team, engineer,literally everyone in government but caught that innocent man who never knew what was happening.. He got bail today by the way ..
Ohh
He got the bail
Chalo finally akal aayi.
I didn't saw bail wali news so nahi pata tha.
Thanks for telling.
Originally posted by: Swathi.A
Last Olympics also he did the same at the end.. He only performs at Asian level and in Commonwealth Games..
I knew it pehle he
Iss sport mein kuch nahi hoga
If you see the players list
There are very rare Asian players in the list.
It is dominated by US and Europeans
Isliye he does well in Asian and Commonwealth Games.
& in Olympics apna PB bhi perform nahi kar paate due to pressure to even qualify for Finals.