Definitely..this is better compare other reels...
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Definitely..this is better compare other reels...
Atleast telugu Fls are better than our FL...
daughter in law slapped mother in law who is trying to take her mangalsutra.
https://www.instagram.com/reel/C7R4UWphn_b/?igsh=MThkdmNqODU5eXZ1eg==
Omg first time watching FL slap her MlL
Mom son offscreen convo


Wit and Presence of Mind kabeele tareef 


I guess even the actors make fun of their charactersOriginally posted by: rysohini
Wit and Presence of Mind kabeele tareef

cause their characters r only so weird.. what people think they also think in same way 
Ani that day smartly avoided the question by saying
people will blame him & his family 
if something happens to Jhanak
.. he even dragged Arshi in that 
…
Bips is very smart like Ani 
… she now understands him very well
as 24/7 she studies him only 

I want to see when this 2 days of Shubho will come 
when he told Ani.. that Jhanak will connect with him
.. so seems like we will get to see Ani finding Jhanak in 2 days 
Yip, they have their inside jokes for sure, I saw an IV where Thammi says, jab yeh log kuchh apne talks chalu karte hai, toh mujhe bolte hai, aap thoda dur chale jao. Toh main hutt jati hu, taki they get their space 
I am sure they must be making fun of all the cringe worthy dialogues like honeymoon etc.
I guess even the actors make fun of their characters
cause their characters r only so weird.. what people think they also think in same way
Originally posted by: rysohini
Yip, they have their inside jokes for sure, I saw an IV where Thammi says, jab yeh log kuchh apne talks chalu karte hai, toh mujhe bolte hai, aap thoda dur chale jao. Toh main hutt jati hu, taki they get their space
I am sure they must be making fun of all the cringe worthy dialogues like honeymoon etc.
Even once Bipasha spoke about honeymoon and made fun of her character.
Interested in Jhanak S2?
Jhanak Written "WRITTEN Update And Episode Discussion thread No 129 "
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2045807050643628192
Jhanak Written Update And Episode Discussion thread No "128 "
1