Also, ma’am what are your views about Sai Joshi of Ghum Gen 1 show
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Also, ma’am what are your views about Sai Joshi of Ghum Gen 1 show
Aadhya her talk is so cheap I cannot believe is age mein koi is had tuk baat kar sakta hai ki tum yahan se chali jaao nahi to aatm hatya kar loongi
Kya language hai iski bhai
If u r Displeased with anupama that does not mean khuch bhi bologogi
Just say main aapse kabhi baat nahi karoongi kyonki aap mujhe chod kur chali gayi thi And go from there
But yeh kya gold digger hai subko isharon Naihati hai
Even court does not allow such language how much u are very angry with person
This thread is justifying it's name. Mazza aa gaya. 


Aaj episode bakwaas tha toh forum par hisaab barabar kar liya. Thank you Rajan and Deepa!
Writer need tone down aadya dialogue according to age her dialogue is too heavy bahut hi ajeeb feel hota hai aise dialogue sun ke that too from child artist
Request to.writer please stop such crap
Another clown who talks to themselves 
What are a husband and wife randomly doing on this site 
Imagine spending time with your partner by trolling a shitshow called Anupamaa 
Rajan takes inspire from Ekta after KSSKBT new twist, now Anupama to take 20 years leap, Rupali to play collage Gen Z girl just like Akashdeep...
15