Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
Haldi started and Ani keep giving angry look to jhanak.
Aur kuch ata bhi isse 
Episode uploaded on hotstar
..
Watching match on TV..will watch Episode later.
Half of the epi choton marriage talks and then haldi ritual started.
M bitting my nails watch match
Anum is se ziada worst kya hga?
I've mentioned both positive and negative outcomes of this track.
Ab ek.achi cheez bhi to hui hn na wo faltu k preg...wali news se jaan chuti which is more worse than this...๐
You steal my words that pregnancy track is more worst than this
same I thought too.. looks like wedding will not be done
Jhanak too should realise that her maasi is evil and choose her Sirji over her cousin ! The damn thing should end now.. so boring yaar! I thought they will finish the shadi event by Sunday ๐ฅน
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
Half of the epi choton marriage talks and then haldi ritual started.
Okk..precap already spoiled my mood.
I Love You Arshi

Exactly! PDA aur ghoorne ke sewa kiya he ker ลakta hai?
๐
Ye nahe ke utha ke lejaye Jhanak ko๐๐ผโโ๏ธ
Yehi to...
Tbh, I'm feeling very positive after watching this promo.
Phly shock laga or gussa aya but jb thandy dimag se socha to sb kuch acha paya โค๏ธ
Jhanak Written "WRITTEN Update And Episode Discussion thread No 129 "
Jhanak Written Update And Episode Discussion thread No "128 "
GossipsTv(GTv) @GossipsTv #SuperExclusive #TRP #TRPDay @StarPlus ALL SHOWS #TeriMeriDoriyaann 1.8 #PandyaStore 1.8 #GhumHaiKisikeyPyaarMeiin 2.5...
585