Aajkal dono ek jaise hi lag rahe hai mujhe. 
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Aajkal dono ek jaise hi lag rahe hai mujhe. 

Originally posted by: Sampada_14
Oh God...
Ye show khatam hote hote Mera har favourite song will turn into torture or comedy for me
Originally posted by: zuzu2616
not related to Jhanak
during good old days
all household use aathu kallu for dosa and dall grinding
usually i alternate with my cousin and we will discuss about drama and the character in it and all frustration can be transferred thru this grinder...
dosa batter ready, mood also acha hai at last
this also another good one to vent out frustation, ammi kallu
Ayo I just cleaned the one at my home. Not ready to make another batch of batter. 
Amir Khan ke papa ne kaha toh tha "beta humara aisa kaam karega" 
meri kaun si original hai!
lol i used Amir Khan movie only !
Rang de basanti..
ye badi kam ki cheez dikhai aapane ....
if you have it with you please leenaji ki photo pakh kar thoda ragad dena!
oh my

its at my grandparent house, no one living there anymore
i pass the job to Anusha
Originally posted by: rysohini
Nasha yeh 'torture' ka nasha hai
Yeh meri baat yaar maano
Nashe mein yaar doob jayo
Raho na hosh mein deewano
Ke jabse maine inko dil diya
Meetha Meetha sa dard le liya
#Masochist #StockholmSyndrome
Are you sure Nowadays it's Meetha Meetha sa dard actually?
jai balayyaโฆ yes my mother tongue is Telugu
Meeru kuda telugu vaara??
Jai balayya Jai Jai balayya
aaj kal karela ka juice bana pada hai!
Baat Barobar che, let's change it to "Jawalamukhi sa dard" 
Jhanak Written "WRITTEN Update And Episode Discussion thread No 129 "
Jhanak Written Update And Episode Discussion thread No "128 "
GossipsTv(GTv) @GossipsTv #SuperExclusive #TRP #TRPDay @StarPlus ALL SHOWS #TeriMeriDoriyaann 1.8 #PandyaStore 1.8 #GhumHaiKisikeyPyaarMeiin 2.5...
585