noor was like bas kar bhai aur kitna wide dega.. Main apna wks deta hu.. Khatam kar tuOriginally posted by: WildestDreams
Finally, match over. Wk for arshu. Noor out
Match Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
noor was like bas kar bhai aur kitna wide dega.. Main apna wks deta hu.. Khatam kar tuOriginally posted by: WildestDreams
Finally, match over. Wk for arshu. Noor out
Originally posted by: WildestDreams
India won by 47 runs🎉💙💙💙
47 is like music to my ears
Congrats Ind
Bumrah u beauty. Sky n Pant saved us today and even HP I guess
I thought pitch is spin friendly
So chose Kuldeep for most wickets
But GOAT Jasprit Bumrah as usual best performance

noor was like bas kar bhai aur kitna wide dega.. Main apna wks deta hu.. Khatam kar tu
Haan itna lamba koun khinchta hai
he made sure we're not gonna miss sirajOriginally posted by: RainOfDew
I just opened CB nd saw the score
Bumrah
And as always Arshdeep... the king of extras
If there is some special award for extras our Asaardaar Sardar will definitely get that 
hai na??? That's the same reason I picked axarOriginally posted by: Bacillusbadius
I thought pitch is spin friendly
So chose Kuldeep for most wickets
But GOAT Jasprit Bumrah as usual best performance
siraj's competitorIf there is some special award for extras our Asaardaar Sardar will definitely get that
Difference ke points chale gaye 
https://www.cricbuzz.com/cricket-news/139529/usa-canada-cricket-to-stay-suspended-mauritius-membership-confirmed ODI proposal was 40/40 over not...
5 t20I vs eng Atleast 3 matches starts late for us -- 10 pm While 3 ODI - 3.30 pm / 5.30 pm last at 3.30 pm
India v Afghanistan 1st T20I Sep 13, 7.00 pm Sep 15 and Sep 17 At Delhi / 7.00 pm
Sound Funny for me 1st time any country host india in india. Its not official yet because SL test series Asian Games most likely around in that...
After rainy Dharamsala, India and Afghanistan brace for Lucknow's heat India won the first ODI against Afghanistan and are aiming to wrap up the...
0