๐คฆ๐ปโโ๏ธ
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
๐คฆ๐ปโโ๏ธ
i know! i was thinking let me check if he is really awake or still dreaming lol! episode title shocked me itself
Seriously.. I just paused the episode and looked into his eyes... haaayee... these two have such a chemistry..
He can not stay away from her now after experiencing such physical intimacy. How he gonna survive in BH without physical dose. He is damn sure that she loves him. Thatโs why he is not asking consent. I was literally laughing when he gave all Bahana for hugging her. He is definitely not going to marry Arshi. All dialogues related to Arshi was just to convince jhanak to take promise. Thank god at least he confessed to jhanak. At least kisi ke saamne to sach bol raha hai.
Ani is out of control today
8 months ki sb kuch suppressed feelings aj k episode me bhar bhar k nikal di hn isney ๐
Ani didn't let us down weather it's dream or reality 
He did everything to convince jhanak to make turn his dream almost in real
he said I love you Jhanak 2 times
And her reply?
he was nit being able to look Jhanak in the eyes wen he was on phone today lol !
Wife ka khauph!
Ab nhi bolega kbhi bhi....
Agr Jhanak ko jalny k liye ho to ho...
Or Jhanak n sb sun bhi liya hai...so Jhanak ko patao track jari hai ab ๐
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
itni mehrbani ek din mein?
pakka makers have really planned something huge for us in upcoming day
Koi bara dhoka to nhi milney wala hmey?.
...
But at least story me progression to aya hn
dream dance is so romantic
baahon ke darmiyan
..it feels so cheesy
& embarrasing to watch
Same here..๐๐ and they reused some of the choreography from Jhanak's dream dance
J rolling on the bed
His confession
โค๏ธ
credit to the uploader on X
https://x.com/mahivids/status/1802867838153327025?s=46&t=1N_tEERylAti6fYIDXn-CA
Jhanak Written "WRITTEN Update And Episode Discussion thread No 129 "
Jhanak Written Update And Episode Discussion thread No "128 "
GossipsTv(GTv) @GossipsTv #SuperExclusive #TRP #TRPDay @StarPlus ALL SHOWS #TeriMeriDoriyaann 1.8 #PandyaStore 1.8 #GhumHaiKisikeyPyaarMeiin 2.5...
585