Jhanakโs guardian and bhagwaan
Promoted to
Rahul and Jhanak โsguardian/ bhagwan
Meanwhile Bhagwan doing mock shoot with Hersheyโs
โฅ๏ธโฅ๏ธโฅ๏ธโฅ๏ธ
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Jhanakโs guardian and bhagwaan
Promoted to
Rahul and Jhanak โsguardian/ bhagwan
Meanwhile Bhagwan doing mock shoot with Hersheyโs
โฅ๏ธโฅ๏ธโฅ๏ธโฅ๏ธ
Nanha munna sa, achha khasa forum tha humara, issko yudhhbhoomi bana diya makers ne 
https://tenor.com/view/the-goon-cod-warzone-call-of-duty-squad-gif-17577818
true yaar... X par jo galiya pad rahi hai! By god! tauba tauba! First time I am loving all the tweets! Aur do galiya! seriously!
Originally posted by: rysohini
Nanha munna sa, achha khasa forum tha humara, issko yudhhbhoomi bana diya makers ne
https://tenor.com/view/the-goon-cod-warzone-call-of-duty-squad-gif-17577818
What can I say? I am very interested in the physicality of things
Originally posted by: rysohini
Nanha munna sa, achha khasa forum tha humara, issko yudhhbhoomi bana diya makers ne
https://tenor.com/view/the-goon-cod-warzone-call-of-duty-squad-gif-17577818
#METHEGUYATTHEFRONTROW

X marks the spot and puts Ani on the spot?
true yaar... X par jo galiya pad rahi hai! By god! tauba tauba! First time I am loving all the tweets! Aur do galiya! seriously!
true yaar... X par jo galiya pad rahi hai! By god! tauba tauba! First time I am loving all the tweets! Aur do galiya! seriously!
i'm glad, you know what gets me. Jhanak even told him he gave her gift to someone else and he had a flashback of being with Arshi - so he gets J's jab, still its Arshi all the way. she even asked him to make her understand the day of the ring ceremony. He backed out. Ani deserves all the abuse he gets for playing with the emotions of 2 women.
I ain't complaining, bbas answers sare match hote dikh raha hai
true yaar... X par jo galiya pad rahi hai! By god! tauba tauba! First time I am loving all the tweets! Aur do galiya! seriously!
Kaunsa page hn X per?
jsut search the hashtag ... jhanak or runak .. not particular page
Jhanak Written "WRITTEN Update And Episode Discussion thread No 129 "
Jhanak Written Update And Episode Discussion thread No "128 "
GossipsTv(GTv) @GossipsTv #SuperExclusive #TRP #TRPDay @StarPlus ALL SHOWS #TeriMeriDoriyaann 1.8 #PandyaStore 1.8 #GhumHaiKisikeyPyaarMeiin 2.5...
585