Yaa exactlyOriginally posted by: 1PariGupta
ye Jhanak ko halal karne chala tha Rahul ke sath but khud hi halal hone wala bakra ban gaya


Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Yaa exactlyOriginally posted by: 1PariGupta
ye Jhanak ko halal karne chala tha Rahul ke sath but khud hi halal hone wala bakra ban gaya


I know zaberdasti ki fazool baatein ๐คฆโโ๏ธwe know that he tells all zhooth
but even this zhooth was not needed to say
Jaldi cut karo iss bakre ka galaGirls bakra is getting ready still
still he has yet to leave for his gala cut


OH god.... no no !
We are missing sohini and other tharaki aurate in this discussion!!
I am writing TEJSHI smut. will be right back. 
Show me satisfied ho ya na ho. Isme zaroor hogi.
Happy kyu nahi hoga iss relationship me itna invest jo kia hai ab interest ke sath vasool karne ki baari aayi hai night me
Even Ani also understood finally that Bipasha has weird obsession over him.
By the way boy looking all happy and blushing blushing


exactly ๐คฆโโ๏ธ๐คฆโโ๏ธ๐คOriginally posted by: Manoshono
I know zaberdasti ki fazool baatein ๐คฆโโ๏ธ
Even Ani also understood finally that Bipasha has weird obsession over him.
By the way boy looking all happy and blushing blushing
Mujhe tho kuch aur lag raha?
TMW1 ka useless nikamma Pati LaalOriginally posted by: Sampada_14
I'm sorry but I'm doubting Laal's capabilities now seeing this woman's obsession over honeymoon and Suhagraat ๐คญ๐คญ

This is known for 200 epis lol.
Originally posted by: Manoshono
Awwwwwwwww ๐ฅนโค๏ธ
Tum logon ne Kasam khai hai ke Anirudh ki aj bashing rok do ge
Itna softy jazabaaat ke mera dil softy hogaya hai Anirudh ke liyeโฆ I feel like I donโt remember anything he did wrong yesterday ๐คฃ๐ญ
Nothing can go wrong if its done with Zimmedari and Insaaniyat as basis. 
Jhanak Written "WRITTEN Update And Episode Discussion thread No 129 "
Jhanak Written Update And Episode Discussion thread No "128 "
GossipsTv(GTv) @GossipsTv #SuperExclusive #TRP #TRPDay @StarPlus ALL SHOWS #TeriMeriDoriyaann 1.8 #PandyaStore 1.8 #GhumHaiKisikeyPyaarMeiin 2.5...
585