Originally posted by: Sampada_14
We are getting stronger with #s
So now we are ready to do welcome of Jhanak ka 2nd husband ๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ and all the preparation will be done by Jhanak ka 1st husband
If we can see FMF throuple in ITV why not MFM??
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Originally posted by: Sampada_14
We are getting stronger with #s
So now we are ready to do welcome of Jhanak ka 2nd husband ๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ and all the preparation will be done by Jhanak ka 1st husband
If we can see FMF throuple in ITV why not MFM??
More like #MissionDoubleTrouble - which has been initiated today 
Originally posted by: Anusha16
Jhanak happy me happy. She deserves double the action after Basu house torture.
Lol last me guys are holding hands!! I cant unsee it !
Now that i think about it... Ye Rahul ko kolkata le jane ki zid ... could be because ____________ ๐ฒ
Jhanak toh Bahana hai... Ani ka true lobe toh Rahul hi hai ๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ
Bolo behano! Ye jale pe namakh chidakane wala saval hai!
thatโs the fact this show shows us no Maya

lolBolo behano! Ye jale pe namakh chidakane wala saval hai!

ye jo bhi hai pite ga mere hatho se!!
Bolo behano! Ye jale pe namakh chidakane wala saval hai!


Originally posted by: Sampada_14
Jhanak toh Bahana hai... Ani ka true lobe toh Rahul hi hai ๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ
Bold - Toh poochh q rahe ho, namak khane mein chhirko 
Bolo behano! Ye jale pe namakh chidakane wala saval hai!
Jhanak Written "WRITTEN Update And Episode Discussion thread No 129 "
Jhanak Written Update And Episode Discussion thread No "128 "
GossipsTv(GTv) @GossipsTv #SuperExclusive #TRP #TRPDay @StarPlus ALL SHOWS #TeriMeriDoriyaann 1.8 #PandyaStore 1.8 #GhumHaiKisikeyPyaarMeiin 2.5...
585