Ipl ke bich inko tamasha karna tha karliya dikadi negativity
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ipl ke bich inko tamasha karna tha karliya dikadi negativity
If I were Madhav, I would wait till the D-day, make a Dabangg entry into the hall and arrest DS, PS, Armaan, Ruhi and the Goenkas on the charges of committing/ aiding and abetting bigamy ..
Ye Madhav ka dimag kharab ho gaya hai……dekh raha hai ki how his mother, wife and son are torturing a poor orphan girl but he still wants to drag her back to the same family for further torture.
Btw, Arman ek number ka nalla lawyer hai
Originally posted by: Lostin90s
Ye kya jyadati hai………Abhira ko in poddars se bachao.
Abeeryyy yaar, yeh kaisa twist hain🤷♀️
Ab phir se abhira aayegi kya poddar house dance karke, ruhi will be armaan's fiancee & abhira his wife
Upcoming dialogues :
Abhira : armaan mera pati hain
Ruhi : armaan mera fiancee hain
yahi hone wala hai and unfortunately Abhira will come along with them.😭Originally posted by: sharadrocks
If I were Madhav, I would wait till the D-day, make a Dabangg entry into the hall and arrest DS, PS, Armaan, Ruhi and the Goenkas on the charges of committing/ aiding and abetting bigamy ..
Madhav se kuch nahi hone wala.
And also, Phupha and Kaveri are there. Itna kachcha kaam nahi karenge.
This tactic is to keep it under the wraps that shaadi hogi ya nahi
Aur legal and illegal ki baat Poddars na hi kare to behtar hai
Uss hisaab se they need to wait 7 years before Rohit is declared officially dead to be married. Body to mili nahi claim karne ke liye. Then only Rooh-i can marry someone. But 10 months me Armaan ke god me ghus gayi.
So let it be. Ye papers bhi jala denge, phaad denge, ya kuch aur ho jaayega.
Twist na chhai. Baaje kotha.
Maine to pehle hi kehe dia tha,ar ab won’t be divorced,poddar’s ko screen par jo dikhana hai.Ab phirse unka ladai jhagra dekhna nahi hai mujhe.
I feel bad for Shivam. Usko contract mein bandh ke rakhe aur uski entry bhi nahi ho rahi.
so dkp plan for trp is legal wife preparing her legal husband shaadi preparations in poddar jungle while jeth-bhabhi cringe runs in the background
I am having this feeling madhav will arrest spineless legally as he can't do shit against dadisa and phuphasa and iss sab chakar mein only his legal wife can save him from jail
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7