https://www.instagram.com/reel/C61i_wpvQAa/?igsh=enJlc3BxMTE3ZTM1
Please don't tell me.this is going to happen in the episode.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
https://www.instagram.com/reel/C61i_wpvQAa/?igsh=enJlc3BxMTE3ZTM1
Please don't tell me.this is going to happen in the episode.
True, audience need to stop watching these serials only then will these disgusting makers realise that no one wants to watch an overdose of toxicity.Originally posted by: Natasha0404
Audience give gaali to ml for their toxic behaviour towards fl.But,the real villain are the makers.They think the toxicity or crap they feed the audience and audience will take them happily.Makers khud bach jate hai bichara ml fash jata hai.
Kya Pata… Jaise Manish Goenka iss show ka legacy character hai waise hi mai iss show ka legacy viewer hoonOriginally posted by: Natasha0404
Kya aap khud manish goenka nahi hai na?

Originally posted by: Criticiser
Kya Pata… Jaise Manish Goenka iss show ka legacy character hai waise hi mai iss show ka legacy viewer hoon
Goenkas and shahs are torturing your soul back to back 

Madhav ko dekh ke offscreen lag raha hai par Vidya ko dekh ke lag raha hai ki maybe woh Nashe mein hai..maybe yeh Abhira and Dadisa ka mahaan plan ho sakta hai. Ya Sirf Abhira ka plan jiske flop hone ke baad woh DS ki help lene jayegiOriginally posted by: Sera-high123
https://www.instagram.com/reel/C61i_wpvQAa/?igsh=enJlc3BxMTE3ZTM1
Please don't tell me.this is going to happen in the episode.

Kal ka episode bhi i guess bts mein dekh liya pura
Armaan-Abhira and Armaan -Ruhi dono ke moments honge. So it's going to be a balanced episode 
Makers are so vile..they have destroyed his character and right when people are hating him they took away his glasses so that girls can have soft corner for him and not hate him fully 

What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7