Why is aaji behaving so weird... I thought the Chitnis had sense.....
And pls iss babita ko koi chupp karao.. She is annoying to infinity degree
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Why is aaji behaving so weird... I thought the Chitnis had sense.....
And pls iss babita ko koi chupp karao.. She is annoying to infinity degree
Between bone kahan gaya? Did kidnapper kidnapped him due to non payment
Why is aaji behaving so weird... I thought the Chitnis had sense.....
And pls iss babita ko koi chupp karao.. She is annoying to infinity degree
Now they can't make all the character love virat somone should be anti-virat so aaji is the lucky one since she stays in village
Babz chup nahin hoti you have to use mute button 
But i thanked judge for reminding them contempt of court bhi hota hai
I'm sorry but why is aaji so disappointed.. Did she want ammu to be assaulted?? Like wouldn't anyone be happy to know that the boy didn't try anything??
Now they can't make all the character love virat somone should be anti-virat so aaji is the lucky one since she stays in village
Babz chup nahin hoti you have to use mute button
But i thanked judge for reminding them contempt of court bhi hota hai
![]()
I'm all for anti virat because everyone needlessly does his jaap... Par sense bhi honi chahiye... He has done enough in the past for aaji to tell him that he is not worthy of ammu.
... . Right now he is rightfully feeling like a victim... Instead He needs to feel ashamed... More ashamed for both his and his mother's behavior...
It should not be that aaji misunderstood him but rather understood him too well that when things go wrong he has always blamed ammu hence she deserves better than him
I'm sorry but why is aaji so disappointed.. Did she want ammu to be assaulted?? Like wouldn't anyone be happy to know that the boy didn't try anything??
I didnt get Aaji's pov exactly either. Babita too - but then, that's how she has always been.
I'm now thinking, whatever was seen in the pics is the maximum all of them have thought has happened.
I'm all for anti virat because everyone needlessly does his jaap... Par sense bhi honi chahiye... He has done enough in the past for aaji to tell him that he is not worthy of ammu.
... . Right now he is rightfully feeling like a victim... Instead He needs to feel ashamed... More ashamed for both his and his mother's behavior...
It should not be that aaji misunderstood him but rather understood him too well that when things go wrong he has always blamed ammu hence she deserves better than him
Can someone sit and explain to aaji......If someone misunderstand something then clarifying the thing is ur part.
babz saying heera hai and soona hain made me laugh so much in that court scene aaji knows even she guessed it too.Also bab mentioned alliance breaking of amu which can go against her own son but bolo.
Rather then going first to virat.....amu should first speak to her own family.
Aur chodo amu mein toh ahuja family ki ancestor ki aatma aagayi hai i guess
Her dialogue during ahuja maggie eating scene.
Even if virat is nicest person why will aaji like to send amu to such family? While her own son and upbringing failed her how is she supposed to trust others?
Edit:
Also to get them married they will do something using picture to extreme case.
I'm sorry but why is aaji so disappointed.. Did she want ammu to be assaulted?? Like wouldn't anyone be happy to know that the boy didn't try anything??
Aaji wanted truth.
But Amu didn't say it instead she said he proposed him and jo hua inke marzi se hua then aaji will get disappointed and angry.
Was babz happy that her son is getting saved from allegation.Nahin na same goes for aaji.
Also i am not sure why so unnecessary anger of aaji in certain scenes ?
Chalo preview de diya
Amu saying to bhavani she is doing this to save virat and she needs to tell virat.
Virat telling shekher he is unable to contact amu.
Why don't they talk from window.
New promo !
Babita ne sab kiya.