The styling has been off in the show since the beginningOriginally posted by: Sunaina7
Surya ko aise looks dene chahiye the if they wanted to go for rugged and raw appeal
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
The styling has been off in the show since the beginningOriginally posted by: Sunaina7
Surya ko aise looks dene chahiye the if they wanted to go for rugged and raw appeal
There trip🤩
Home clicking

Nahiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii
Con hona, toh acha wala hona, Anjali ke sapne types hona...
Full consensual, marzi se, desperation se, excitement se hona...
Hypothermia wala is
I agree
Although I am part of hypothermia con gang
but something like Anjali ke sapne wala con would be sizzling.
Surya can seductively remove the pallu of Imlie saree and give her neck kiss.
Yeh hypothermia con wala mein Imlie is wearing curtain anarkalis. Usko remove karna will not look as aesthetically as saree 


Originally posted by: Sunaina7
I agree
Although I am part of hypothermia con gang
but something like Anjali ke sapne wala con would be sizzling.
Surya can seductively remove the pallu of Imlie saree and give her neck kiss.
Yeh hypothermia con wala mein Imlie is wearing curtain anarkalis. Usko remove karna will not look as aesthetically as saree
Bold: Staaahp, you’re making me feel shy (but please write an OS instead lol)
To be fair, there really is no sexy way to remove an anarkali, Imlie’s curtain wali or regular, it’s always a bit clumsy and there’s chances of getting head or arms stuck. Always a bit awkward 😂
Aise picture credits toh hum bhi deserve karte hai Kavya
Also some truths and facts from my side coz kyu nai
surprisingly even after 2.5 yrs Sai ki first show ki jodi is so much more loved. The views on his last 3 vlogs are testament. One would think a prime time Gul show in an established show would bring Sai more fame than his first show.
I cant stop laughing man




