Originally posted by: Witchofthewest
durre is there too right?
Ab kya hum billure ko pakka hi samajh lein
Yes
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Witchofthewest
durre is there too right?
Ab kya hum billure ko pakka hi samajh lein
Yes
hania maybe with the right styling but Dure no, I’ve never seen her in a gown before .She just doesn’t have the style for this in my opinion. I would go with syra instead
Originally posted by: Witchofthewest
durre is there too right?
Ab kya hum billure ko pakka hi samajh lein
https://twitter.com/its_komal03/status/1777947054561460266?t=tNXwkJ78jbIQ35UnM0VWcA&s=19
Lag toh kuch aisa hi raha hai
Originally posted by: anikamathur
I hope sajal follows anmol too 😉 BTW poor sajal she has to tolerate watching her ex brother in law
we don’t know if she even tolerates him or not.not me panicking right nowOriginally posted by: Dreamer23
https://twitter.com/its_komal03/status/1777947054561460266?t=tNXwkJ78jbIQ35UnM0VWcA&s=19
Lag toh kuch aisa hi raha hai

sajal and hania yes, durre currently No.
The way ptv doesn’t even have stars anymore because all they have is influencers . People used to call mawra a social media made star but she actually started from the bottom and wasn’t just handed a career because she went viral once
Ayeza, Hania and Sajal then
Originally posted by: Witchofthewest
durre is there too right?
Ab kya hum billure ko pakka hi samajh lein
Mubarak ho 
Why does no one want their skin to have texture anymore ? These overly edited pictures with porcelain skin
https://www.instagram.com/p/C5keGvUM8Pn/?igsh=ZXVueG9wZTRreTlp