Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Make you want to shout

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=u46aUheWWFA
abhira left for musoorie as per this vid
Double post
Ab armaan p nanu & ruhi bhi Mussoorrie jaayenge 🤦♀️
Ruhi p nanu ka reason deke armaan ke paas rehne ke liye, p nanu ko akshara n Mussoorrie ka kuch hint mila hoga & armaan leke jayega shayad p nanu & ruhi ko Mussoorrie 🤷♀️.
Interesting story line
Maggi hi to banana tha uske liye muh pe aata potne ki kya jarurat thi.
In the segment he said that Ar tried making cake but failed then he made maggieOriginally posted by: Lostin90s
Maggi hi to banana tha uske liye muh pe aata potne ki kya jarurat thi.
Mussorie RuHaan romance upcomingOriginally posted by: Rainbow_Girl
Ab armaan p nanu & ruhi bhi Mussoorrie jaayenge 🤦♀️
Ruhi p nanu ka reason deke armaan ke paas rehne ke liye, p nanu ko akshara n Mussoorrie ka kuch hint mila hoga & armaan leke jayega shayad p nanu & ruhi ko Mussoorrie 🤷♀️.
Interesting story line

Originally posted by: Fortnight
Mussorie RuHaan romance upcoming
RuHaan aayega to abhimaan bhi aayega.. Balance udai... Balance⚖️
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7