Nurse reaches Bhumi room & she was not there...
YUvika was trying to apply ointment..
Called Rose for help...
" Main Laga dun"..said Bhumi.."
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Nurse reaches Bhumi room & she was not there...
YUvika was trying to apply ointment..
Called Rose for help...
" Main Laga dun"..said Bhumi.."
Bhumi & YUvika had some Emotional conversation...
Nurse came looking for Bhumi & asked to give her injection..
Bhumi was not ready... YUvika requested her & made her agree...
The moment Bhumi took the injection..she started acting violently like crazy... erupted like a volcano...
YUkti: Kya hua inhen?
Nurse in mind: Kahin Gargi madam ke bolne par jo doses badhaya hai...usi ka result toh nahi hai....
Nurse: ma'am..kuch nahi..heavy doses hai na... isiliye... Inhein neend chahiye...thik ho jayegi..
They took Bhumi room..
Subhadra k paas dimag bhi hain 
Nurse: Ruko...main Inhein baandh deti Hun..
YUvika: Yeh kya bol rahi ho..aise treat karte hai...
Nurse: I mean she needs to sleep aur apko disturb na kare..
Bhumi sleeps.
YUvika looks at Bhumi..
Remembers everything...& Her father..
" Main ladhungi papa...Apne family, mummy aur bhai behen ke liye...aur for that mujhe Db ke saath chance Lena hoga"
Episode ends...
Baapre itna Shanata kyu hain 
Precap: Db walks into the office..
DJ: Yeh kursi aap ki hai...app ka hi haq hai..
Db sits on the chair...
" Ye chair pe maine Apne pita Ko, Prem Ko aur khudko dekha hai...abb Vanshaj Wahi Banega jo iske kaabil hoga..."
DJ:in mind:: mujhse kaabil koi nahi hai..abb toh koi aur hai bhi nahin..
Yukti thought : Dj, Vanshaj kya hota hai...yeh main tumhe dikhaungi .
I know , i know , for some of you this title would give you Deja vu but it's goodbye for real this time. The show is done and dusted , we had...
90