I thought you were joking . Saw a spoiler saying Ashok will protect Kaurwaki's brother from tiger attack 😂 Another bad VFX animal fight loading !!
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
I thought you were joking . Saw a spoiler saying Ashok will protect Kaurwaki's brother from tiger attack 😂 Another bad VFX animal fight loading !!
TRP aaya?
TRP aaya?
0.8 , quite unexpected 🤣🤣😂
We were expecting 0.4-0.6, Moye Moye to hamara hua hai 😂, probably Devi saved it 🤣😂
Better than I expected
.
Maintain Kiya hua hai... It's a great achievement 
Originally posted by: NostalgiaLove
We were expecting 0.4-0.6, Moye Moye to hamara hua hai 😂, probably Devi saved it 🤣😂
Sach mein I was expecting.6 but yeh to kamaal kar gaya
I was expecting 0.4 🤣😂 ye kya ho gaya , matlab kuch log hai who like Karu's bhashan? 🤣 I thought Devi and her sassiness saved it 🤣
Better than I expected
.
Maintain Kiya hua hai... It's a great achievement
Surprisingly 🤣😂 kaun hai ye log? Kaha se ate hai ye? 😂