Originally posted by: Sunshine_nino
Paaji ke paap dhone ke liye bhi they will abuse Sahiba.
Seriously, who hurt the writer? 💀
It is like after playing in mud for 3 months straight I use half cup water to clean myself.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Sunshine_nino
Paaji ke paap dhone ke liye bhi they will abuse Sahiba.
Seriously, who hurt the writer? 💀
It is like after playing in mud for 3 months straight I use half cup water to clean myself.
Originally posted by: Sunshine_nino
Looks like he is the new lekhak on board.
Aur koi explanation nai ho sakta about this waihyad track
Wait.. I heard he wasn't part of this show any more. He came back?
Originally posted by: hellodona
Feminist did not even slap his brother. Slaps are reserved for Sahiba and Garry I guess.
Free wajahless slaps and torture are reserved for Sahiba I guess. 🥲🥲But I think Garry definitely deserved all those slaps.
This psycho drama is going bit overboard now. If Angad becomes ready to send her to mental asylum and Sahiba has to beg to him willntrp audience will accept. If they show this then trp will fall.
Angad has some audacity to hold others accountable and pretend as if he's some mahaan dude. Khud toh voh kabhi punish nahi hoga
Honestly this is the plot I want- Sahiba in her crazed state should just murder Manbeer and Seerat and then go to mental asylum, recover and be released because she was mentally deranged while she killed them. And then divorce to Angad and good riddance from the scum
kyunki crime petrol mein end mein criminal pakda jata h or jail jata h isliye or crime ko crime bataya jata h naaki pyar or har criminal ko jail hoti h jo bhi ismein shaamil hota h
Itna hi shauk hai crime dikhane ka toh crime patrol bana le. Why they've promoting this show as love story jo dur dur tak nahi hai
Or makers ko criminals ko bachana h unke crime ko support karna h isliye
Isliye makers fictional dram ka use kar rahey h to promote criminal activities or criminal ko bachtey h ki ye to masoom h bolkar or crimes ko galti ya pyar ka naam dete h
Itna pyaar se koot koot ke bhara hua interrogation maine aaj tak nahi dekha

Oh no , Sahiba hurt Manveer. I'm scared now. Another accidental slap is coming.
Itna pyaar se koot koot ke bhara hua interrogation maine aaj tak nahi dekha
Suji ji... Not able to view the image 🥲
Manbeer is hurt
This would have been my regular expression
but since it’s Manbeer I am feeling like this 