Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
It's really funny n weird to see gary falling for her suddenly bcoz she is not counting her calories n eating parathas.
Ye bhi koi story hai😳😳
Casanova changing overnight.
I m not saying Casanovas don't fall in love, but make it convincing man..
Ganja PH 🤢🤢
It's not convincing unfortunately.
But, sab TRP se decide hoga.
We have to wait and see happens within next few months.
Then we will know the exact story 🤔
Because even actors are confused .
We cannot connect with the current storyline of last 1 month.🤢🤢
We never know. They can change the whole story within a week 🤔
They can. Trust me
Originally posted by: Vaidehi49
I think that will be super Cringe because he used to call her bhabhi.
Sasha will be better 😂😂😂😂
Nai Nai Veer ka character downgrade hogaya hain Seerat ki tarah.
Woh bhi Milk powder se...ekdum Biba Munda banadiya hain.
Originally posted by: Vaidehi49
I don't think Aisa hain.
Veer is a bad boy now. So aiss nahi hoga.
Garry man bhi soch raha tha keerat ke baare mein.
So obviously they both in love.
It's just it's unbelievable that characters change so much within 1 month.
And Kerry are already in love that's it 🤔
At least Keerat should have fallen later.
But I guess hall drama main they will ask Keerat if she has feelings for Garry. She will say yes and that will be used as evidence against her character. Till messiah jija/jeth Angad decides Keerat is victim she will be dragged left right. Toh issiliye Keerat ko bhi pyaar ho gaya ainvayi.
They claim ...ok you mean dating rumors. Oh this is exactly like Ghum 1...Destiny.
Then he won't support keerat in that case. I think this will be out after he tear the divorce paper. Once openly keerat will choose Garry as per the kerry promo.
Still. She will be after angad. Let Veer be with Sasha. Both Annoying.
Wait a min.
Sasha se yaad aaya, will she be there to to create problems between Veerat - Kerry ?? 🤔
seerat ko ladka nai paisa chahiye...she will go straight away to that guy who will gives her money and fame and Veer fits the bill.