Vir das lost respect. I know it comes coz from the same fraternity but yikes!!Originally posted by: Bluekohl
Vir das, abhishek upmanyu appealed for munna, I think srk too.
Dude's winning
koi global gamer arun ke liye bhi kardo pls
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Vir das lost respect. I know it comes coz from the same fraternity but yikes!!Originally posted by: Bluekohl
Vir das, abhishek upmanyu appealed for munna, I think srk too.
Dude's winning
koi global gamer arun ke liye bhi kardo pls
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Astro-jabtaak ankita sushant ki saath thee wooh tv se sidha film mai chale gaye
Sushant ko chood de tuchuup kaar 2 rupee people
Phir toh vicky bhaiya bhi aage jaa Kar big actor ban jaayenge bollywood mein. Ankita jo saath hain vicky bhaiya k.
SRK wala edit HaiOriginally posted by: Bluekohl
Vir das, abhishek upmanyu appealed for munna, I think srk too.
Dude's winning
koi global gamer arun ke liye bhi kardo pls

Originally posted by: BombayChic
Vir das lost respect. I know it comes coz from the same fraternity but yikes!!
Absolutely not shocked tbh, being a fboi isnt a big deal for ANYONE, esp among popular men. Not an exaggeration, at least 95% men come in this category.
He's still a comedian, there are nobel winner authors, writers, philosophers who come in the same category.
Originally posted by: Bluekohl
Vir das, abhishek upmanyu appealed for munna, I think srk too.
Dude's winning
koi global gamer arun ke liye bhi kardo pls
srk nahi wo fake thaOriginally posted by: I_M_SultaN
srk nahi wo fake tha
bade velle log hain
chunnu PR in hyperactive mode salim merchat bhi kia vote apealOriginally posted by: BombayChic
Vir das lost respect. I know it comes coz from the same fraternity but yikes!!
sab se bhik man rahe ha vote apeal kardo 
Shalu aur Abhi should marry each other. Bahot sukhi rahega

chunnu ka pr srk afford kar sakta ha kia
